2011澳州國家冠軍賽八強牌表

發表於 分類為「比賽套牌列表

Aaron Nicoll(冠軍,預賽第2)

4  銅索峽谷 / Copperline Gorge

2  樹林 / Forest

1  哈利瑪奧流 / Halimar Depths

4  海島 / Island

4  霧漫雨林 / Misty Rainforest

2  山脈 / Mountain

3  奔騰深谷 / Raging Ravine

4  沸騰山湖 / Scalding Tarn

———————-

1  酸液黏菌 / Acidic Slime

4  天堂鳥 / Birds of Paradise

4  欺瞞督教 / Deceiver Exarch

2  冰霜泰坦 / Frost Titan

1  融尾異獅 / Molten-Tail Masticore

4  蔓生城垛 / Overgrown Battlement

1  幻象身影 / Phantasmal Image

2  黯色幻影 / Solemn Simulacrum

2  蔑咒獸 / Spellskite

1  探險家圖圖 / Tuktuk the Explorer

1  隱匿者窪巴司 / Urabrask the Hidden

———————-

3  誕生莢 / Birthing Pod

3  沉思 / Ponder

3  注定 / Preordain

4  分裂雙身 / Splinter Twin

———————-

Sideboard

3  魔力流失 / Mana Leak

2  還諸自然 / Nature’s Claim

1  頑強巴洛西 / Obstinate Baloth

1  奧悉達融鐵獸 / Oxidda Scrapmelter

4  烈火斷層 / Pyroclasm

1  蔑咒獸 / Spellskite

1  希沃克摹製品 / Sylvok Replica

1  最終巨魔圖倫 / Thrun, the Last Troll

1  亞龍捲引擎 / Wurmcoil Engine

 

 

 

John Jiann Hua Chin(亞軍,預賽第5)

3  爭鬥戰區 / Contested War Zone

4  墨蛾連結點 / Inkmoth Nexus

11  平原 / Plains

———————-

4  爍目鷹 / Glint Hawk

4  蒙納獸 / Memnite

4  撲翼機 / Ornithopter

3  瓷體軍團兵 / Porcelain Legionnaire

4  信號害蟲 / Signal Pest

4  鋼鐵督軍 / Steel Overseer

4  黯窖斯克魔 / Vault Skirge

———————-

4  迅速了結 / Dispatch

3  爍目鷹 / Glint Hawk Idol

4  蛋白瑪珂 / Mox Opal

4  精鍊鋼 / Tempered Steel

———————-

Sideboard

3  侵略行為 / Act of Aggression

3  折射陷阱 / Refraction Trap

4  忠貞軍團祭祠 / Shrine of Loyal Legions

3  蔑咒獸 / Spellskite

2  晃搖山峰 / Teetering Peaks

 

 

 

Andrew Bennett(四強,預賽第3)

4  墨蛾連結點 / Inkmoth Nexus

12  平原 / Plains

4  鉻亮海岸 / Seachrome Coast

———————-

1  銳鋒城塞勇士 / Hero of Bladehold

4  蒙納獸 / Memnite

2  瓷體軍團兵 / Porcelain Legionnaire

4  信號害蟲 / Signal Pest

4  蔑咒獸 / Spellskite

4  鋼鐵督軍 / Steel Overseer

4  黯窖斯克魔 / Vault Skirge

———————-

4  迅速了結 / Dispatch

4  閃光鷹雕像 / Glint Hawk Idol

2  蛋白瑪珂 / Mox Opal

3  肇生咒擊彈 / Origin Spellbomb

4  精鍊鋼 / Tempered Steel

———————-

Sideboard

2  鋒刃接合師 / Blade Splicer

2  爭鬥戰區 / Contested War Zone

2  肢解 / Dismember

1  銳鋒城塞勇士 / Hero of Bladehold

2  寇族火行者 / Kor Firewalker

3  撤銷存在 / Revoke Existence

3  忠貞軍團祭祠 / Shrine of Loyal Legions

 

 

 

Maitland Cameron(四強,預賽第8)

4  天界柱廊 / Celestial Colonnade

4  冰河要塞 / Glacial Fortress

6  海島 / Island

4  平原 / Plains

4  鉻亮海岸 / Seachrome Coast

4  地殼邊境 / Tectonic Edge

———————-

4  鷹中隊 / Squadron Hawk

1  旭日泰坦 / Sun Titan

———————-

1  取消 / Cancel

4  審判末日 / Day of Judgment

1  肢解 / Dismember

2  艾紫培提瑞 / Elspeth Tirel

2  基定尤拉 / Gideon Jura

3  傑斯貝連 / Jace Beleren

1  Journey to Nowhere

3  魔力流失 / Mana Leak

2  遺忘輪 / Oblivion Ring

4  注定 / Preordain

3  點破咒語 / Spell Pierce

2  海域漫延 / Spreading Seas

1  寡欲抗辯 / Stoic Rebuttal

———————-

Sideboard

1  天界滌淨 / Celestial Purge

3  判罪 / Condemn

4  快速凍結 / Flashfreeze

1  重獲自由的卡恩 / Karn Liberated

1  遺忘輪 / Oblivion Ring

1  海域漫延 / Spreading Seas

3  及時增援 / Timely Reinforcements

 

 

 

Wilfy Horig(八強,預賽第1)

4  暗峰山崖 / Blackcleave Cliffs

4  龍顱山峰 / Dragonskull Summit

4  岩漿爪流域 / Lavaclaw Reaches

2  沼地平野 / Marsh Flats

4  沼澤 / Swamp

1  晃搖山峰 / Teetering Peaks

4  新綠陵墓 / Verdant Catacombs

———————-

4  可怖血妖 / Bloodghast

4  馬拉奇門衛 / Gatekeeper of Malakir

4  猙獰熔岩術士 / Grim Lavamancer

4  卡列奇望族 / Kalastria Highborn

3  心搏追獵人 / Pulse Tracker

4  划痕吸血鬼 / Vampire Lacerator

———————-

3  弧光曳跡 / Arc Trail

3  蓋司的裁定 / Geth’s Verdict

4  寇基雷的審訊 / Inquisition of Kozilek

4  閃電擊 / Lightning Bolt

———————-

Sideboard

3  黑暗教導 / Dark Tutelage

3  死門惡魔 / Demon of Death’s Gate

1  逼從 / Duress

2  瘋狂莽夫 / Manic Vandal

3  反亂印記 / Mark of Mutiny

2  粉碎 / Shatter

1  晃搖山峰 / Teetering Peaks

 

 

 

Luke Mulcahy(八強,預賽第4)

4  不毛高地 / Arid Mesa

16  山脈 / Mountain

4  沸騰山湖 / Scalding Tarn

———————-

4  茜卓的鳳凰 / Chandra’s Phoenix

4  鬼怪嚮導 / Goblin Guide

4  猙獰熔岩術士 / Grim Lavamancer

4  卡加龍領 / Kargan Dragonlord

3  板甲地蜈蚣 / Plated Geopede

———————-

2  弧光曳跡 / Arc Trail

4  閃電迸發 / Burst Lightning

2  肢解 / Dismember

1  鎚族的寇斯 / Koth of the Hammer

4  閃電擊 / Lightning Bolt

4  炙熱火光 / Searing Blaze

———————-

Sideboard

2  弧光曳跡 / Arc Trail

2  肢解 / Dismember

1  奧悉達山脊勇士 / Hero of Oxid Ridge

1  魔法力倒鉤 / Manabarbs

3  反亂印記 / Mark of Mutiny

4  火熱憤怒祭祠 / Shrine of Burning Rage

2  隧道火靈 / Tunnel Ignus

 

 

 

Matthew Anderson(八強,預賽第6)

17  山脈 / Mountain

3  晃搖山峰 / Teetering Peaks

———————-

4  縱火鬼怪 / Goblin Arsonist

4  開路鬼怪 / Goblin Bushwhacker

4  鬼怪酋長 / Goblin Chieftain

4  鬼怪嚮導 / Goblin Guide

4  驅戰鬼怪 / Goblin Wardriver

2  奧悉達山脊勇士 / Hero of Oxid Ridge

———————-

2  閃電迸發 / Burst Lightning

2  分叉雷擊 / Forked Bolt

4  鬼怪手榴彈 / Goblin Grenade

4  閃電擊 / Lightning Bolt

3  熱病祭禮 / Pyretic Ritual

3  火熱憤怒祭祠 / Shrine of Burning Rage

———————-

Sideboard

3  侵略行為 / Act of Aggression

3  燒燃 / Combust

3  肢解 / Dismember

3  懲罰地脈 / Leyline of Punishment

3  探險家圖圖 / Tuktuk the Explorer

 

 

 

Andrew Jacobs(八強,預賽第7)

4  銅索峽谷 / Copperline Gorge

4  樹林 / Forest

3  海島 / Island

4  霧漫雨林 / Misty Rainforest

2  山脈 / Mountain

3  奔騰深谷 / Raging Ravine

4  沸騰山湖 / Scalding Tarn

———————-

3  酸液黏菌 / Acidic Slime

4  天堂鳥 / Birds of Paradise

4  欺瞞督教 / Deceiver Exarch

1  冰霜泰坦 / Frost Titan

1  煉獄泰坦 / Inferno Titan

4  蓮花眼鏡蛇 / Lotus Cobra

3  襲巢惡獸 / Nest Invader

2  頑強巴洛西 / Obstinate Baloth

1  幻象身影 / Phantasmal Image

1  非瑞克西亞蛻變妖 / Phyrexian Metamorph

1  海戶先知 / Sea Gate Oracle

1  復仇藤蔓 / Vengevine

———————-

3  誕生莢 / Birthing Pod

4  注定 / Preordain

3  分裂雙身 / Splinter Twin

———————-

Sideboard

4  弧光曳跡 / Arc Trail

3  肢解 / Dismember

3  還諸自然 / Nature’s Claim

3  蔑咒獸 / Spellskite

2  復仇藤蔓 / Vengevine

在「2011澳州國家冠軍賽八強牌表」中有 2 則留言

  1. 快攻突然上位了= =a

    吸血鬼,燒殺紅快,鬼怪紅快,兩副精練鋼

    感謝提供資訊

  2. John Jiann Hua Chin(亞軍,預賽第5)
    3 爍目鷹 / Glint Hawk Idol

    應為閃光鷹雕像

    Luke Mulcahy(八強,預賽第4)
    4 閃電迸裂 / Burst Lightning

    應為閃電迸發,閃電迸裂是循環可以打兩點那張結界。

    Matthew Anderson(八強,預賽第6)
    2 閃電迸裂 / Burst Lightning

    同上

等等!我要回應